ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA

17:30
? ?
11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

17:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE A

19:45
? ?
17:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
11:30
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

14:00
? ?
20:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SIERRA LEONE: PREMIER LEAGUE

SPAIN: LALIGA2

SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP

13:00
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

15:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

15:00
? ?

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

17:00
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL CUP - 13TH-16TH PLACES

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: LIGUE 1

14:00
? ?
15:00
RCB
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL CUP - 5TH-8TH PLACES

13:30
? ?

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

17:00
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL CUP - 9TH-12TH PLACES

10:45
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL CUP - PLAY OFFS

16:15
? ?

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE - SECOND STAGE

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

13:30
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA2

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

SPAIN: LALIGA2

11:00
? ?

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION

SPAIN: LALIGA2

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

16:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

10:30
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 1

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 10

11:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 11

10:30
? ?
11:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

12:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

16:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA2

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

20:00
? ?

SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

10:30
? ?
11:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

11:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

17:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2

11:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

11:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

17:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

12:00
? ?

MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MEXICO: ASCENSO MX - CLAUSURA

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MYANMAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

09:00
? ?

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

13:30
? ?
15:45
? ?
11:15
? ?
13:30
PSV
? ?

NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

NIGERIA: NPFL

MEXICO: ASCENSO MX - CLAUSURA

NIGERIA: NPFL

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00
LCS
? ?

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

07:00
? ?

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:15
Zoo
? ?
12:00
? ?

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

KUWAIT: EMIR CUP

15:10
? ?

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

MALAYSIA: FA CUP

08:15
? ?
08:15
? ?

MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1

17:00
? ?

MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE

NIGERIA: NPFL

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

PORTUGAL: LIGAPRO

15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

15:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

15:00
? ?

NIGERIA: NPFL

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 - QUALIFICATION

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

15:00
? ?

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

11:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

11:00
? ?
11:30
? ?
14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

10:00
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 2

10:00
? ?
10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 2

TUNISIA: LIGUE 2

13:00
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1

11:00
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

11:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

TUNISIA: LIGUE 2

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1

13:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

TURKEY: 1. LIG

13:30
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 2

10:30
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

13:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
09:30
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
Ufa
? ?
13:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL

13:00
? ?

WORLD: VISIT TUCSON SUN CUP

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00
BUL
? ?

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00
? ?
17:30
? ?

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

20:00
? ?
22:30
? ?

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION

15:00
? ?
20:00
? ?

VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISION - APERTURA

19:30
? ?

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1

11:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13

09:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17

15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 2

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17

15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13

11:15
? ?
15:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14

10:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14

11:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 15

15:45
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 16

10:30
? ?
11:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3

15:30
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9

11:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9

17:00
? ?

SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN

11:30
AIK
? ?
11:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

14:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 4

10:15
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6

11:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 4

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 5

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:15
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6

11:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7

10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

05:00
? ?

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

17:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

FT
FAS
1 0

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

20:30
? ?

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA

20:15
? ?
22:20
? ?

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

20:00
? ?
20:30
? ?

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

13:30
? ?

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

21:00
? ?
22:00
? ?

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00
? ?

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00
? ?

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

14:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

14:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

14:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

14:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

13:30
? ?

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKOSEN CUP - PLAY OFFS

14:00
? ?

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

13:15
? ?

GABON: CHAMPIONNAT D1

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

12:30
? ?

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

CHILE: PRIMERA B

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE

14:00
? ?

GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA

AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA

AUSTRALIA: W-LEAGUE

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA

13:30
? ?

AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE

ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

15:00
? ?

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO

15:00
? ?

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

14:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

20:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D - CLAUSURA

20:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

17:00
? ?

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA A2

21:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO RONDONIENSE

19:45
? ?
20:00
? ?
20:00
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO - FIRST STAGE

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

14:30
? ?

BULGARIA: THIRD LEAGUE - NORTH-EAST

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO

19:00
? ?

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

17:45
? ?
17:45
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO

19:00
? ?

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

19:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

14:00
? ?

BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

14:00
? ?

BERMUDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO AMAZONENSE - FIRST STAGE

BERMUDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA

19:00
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO AMAZONENSE - FIRST STAGE

19:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

05:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C

13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C

13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

14:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A

13:30
Bra
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

14:00
? ?

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1

15:30
? ?
18:00
SOL
? ?

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

14:00
? ?

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30
UWI
? ?

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

07:00
? ?
04:00
? ?
05:00
? ?
05:00
? ?

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

05:00
? ?
05:00
? ?
05:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

12:45
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

14:00
? ?

GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 6

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 5

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 6

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 7

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 5

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 7

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

15:15
? ?
15:15
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 5

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 2

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 2

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 3

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

13:00
? ?

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2

11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE B

20:00
? ?

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE

12:45
? ?

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

11:30
? ?

IRAN: DIVISION 1

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN

11:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE B

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

IRAN: DIVISION 1

INDIA: ISL

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

13:00
? ?

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

FT
0 0

GUINEA: LIGUE 1

16:00
? ?

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA - 1ST PHASE

20:00
? ?
22:00
? ?

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

11:30
? ?
13:00
Vac
? ?

INDIA: I-LEAGUE

13:30
? ?

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
15:15
? ?

INDIA: I-LEAGUE

11:30
? ?

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?