Raphael

Tipster
54 %
This month picks 0
Published picks 274
Picks won 153
Picks lost 119
Hit Rate 54 %
Date 
Match 
Pick 
Result 
Odds 
  • Nov.28
    Göppingen - Wetzlar
    Göppingen
    ? : ?  
  • Nov.28
    Lemgo - Balingen-Weilstetten
    Lemgo
    ? : ?  
  • Nov.27
    Kristianstad - Wisla Plock
    Kristianstad
    24 : 20  
  • Nov.27
    Motor Zaporozsje - Porto
    Porto +1,5
    33 : 29  
  • Nov.26
    Ademar Leon - Barcelona
    Ademar Leon +9,5
    28 : 35  
  • Nov.25
    Skanderborg - Ribe-Esbjerg
    Skanderborg
    30 : 27  
  • Nov.24
    PPD Zágráb - Elverum
    PPD Zágráb
    30 : 27  
  • Nov.23
    Sävehof - Tatran Presov
    Sävehof -1,5
    30 : 29  
  • Nov.23
    Montpellier - Porto
    Montpellier
    22 : 27  
  • Nov.22
    Huesca - Quabit Guadalajara
    Huesca
    21 : 28  
  • Nov.20
    Kiel - Motor Zaporozsje
    Kiel 6-10
    32 : 32  
  • Nov.19
    Aarhus - Skjern
    Skjern 1-5
    29 : 33  
  • Nov.17
    Krim Ljubljana - Sävehof
    Krim Ljubljana
    26 : 28  
  • Nov.17
    SZKA Minszk - R-N. Löwen Kronau
    SZKA Minszk +4,5
    28 : 32  
  • Nov.16
    Rosztov - CSM Bukarest
    Rosztov 1-5
    23 : 22  
  • Nov.16
    Veszprém - Breszt Meskov
    Veszprém -4,5
    31 : 25  
  • Nov.15
    Kubany Krasznodar - Érd
    Kubany Krasznodar
    30 : 25  
  • Nov.13
    Porto - Kiel
    Kiel 1-5
    29 : 30  
  • Nov.12
    Koprivnice - Nove Veseli
    Koprivnice
    24 : 28  
  • Nov.11
    Skanderborg - Fredericia
    Skanderborg
    37 : 25  
  • Nov.10
    Celje - PPD Zágráb
    Celje
    24 : 22  
  • Nov.10
    Nantes - Siófok
    Siófok
    24 : 32  
  • Nov.10
    CSM Bukarest - Esbjerg
    CSM Bukarest -2,4
    21 : 25  
  • Nov.08
    FTC - Kristiansand
    Kristiansand +3,5
    29 : 34  
  • Nov.08
    Breszt Meskov - Veszprém
    Veszprém 1-5
    30 : 37  
  • Nov.06
    Issy Paris - Nice
    Issy Paris
    23 : 17  
  • Nov.06
    Flensburg - Paris SG
    Paris SG 1-5
    29 : 30  
  • Nov.05
    Vaslui - Politehnica Timisoara
    Timisoara és kevesebb 52,5
    28 : 24  
  • Nov.03
    Motor Zaporozsje - Kiel
    Kiel -1,5
    27 : 30  
  • Nov.03
    Bjelovar - Porec
    Bjelovar
    30 : 28  
  • Nov.02
    Stuttgart - Flensburg
    Flensburg 1-5
    23 : 23  
  • Nov.02
    Porto - Montpellier
    Montpellier 1-5
    23 : 23  
  • Nov.02
    Kielce - Veszprém
    Veszprém 1-5
    34 : 33  
  • Nov.01
    Ramnicu Valcea - Buducnost Podgorica
    Over 48,5
    20 : 21  
  • Oct.24
    Dánia - Franciaország
    Dánia +1,5
    27 : 31  
  • Oct.23
    Horvátország - Németország
    Németország +3,5
    21 : 21  
  • Oct.22
    Holstebro - Skanderborg
    Holstebro
    26 : 23  
  • Oct.21
    Viborg - Horsens
    Horsens +9,5
    30 : 25  
  • Oct.20
    Municipal Craiova - Tertnes Bergen
    Municipal Craiova
    20 : 33  
  • Oct.20
    Wisla Plock - Dinamo Bukarest
    Wisla Plock -1,5
    26 : 26  
  • Oct.20
    Celje - Elverum
    Celje
    32 : 25  
  • Oct.19
    Veszprém - Vardar Szkopje
    Vardar Szkopje +7,5
    39 : 30  
  • Oct.19
    Montpellier - Kiel
    Kiel 1-5
    30 : 33  
  • Oct.19
    Bera Bera - Corona Brassó
    1X
    33 : 32  
  • Oct.19
    Kubany Krasznodar - Höör
    Kubany Krasznodar
    33 : 27  
  • Oct.18
    Hallby - Helsingborg
    Hallby 1-5
    30 : 28  
  • Oct.18
    Ademar Leon - Logrono La Rioja
    Ademar Leon
    34 : 31  
  • Oct.17
    HfK Leipzig - Lemgo
    HfK Leipzig 1-5
    34 : 32  
  • Oct.17
    Burgdorf-Hannover - R-N. Löwen Kronau
    R-N. Löwen Kronau 1-5
    29 : 29  
  • Oct.16
    Besancon - Fleury Loiret
    Besancon
    28 : 28  
  • Oct.15
    Schaffhausen - Winterthur
    Under 58,5
    32 : 29  
  • Oct.13
    Sävehof - Krim Ljubljana
    Sävehof 1-5
    21 : 25  
  • Oct.13
    FTC - Metz
    Metz 1-5
    28 : 34  
  • Oct.13
    Podravka Koprivnica - Kristiansand
    Kristiansand 1-5
    25 : 24  
  • Oct.12
    Csehovszkije Medvegyi - Dinamo Bukarest
    Mindkét cs. min. 25 gólt szerez
    20 : 30  
  • Oct.12
    Kielce - Montpellier
    Under 59,5
    27 : 29  
  • Oct.12
    Vardar Szkopje - Kiel
    Vardar Szkopje +1,5
    20 : 31  
  • Oct.11
    Balatonfüred - FTC
    Balatonfüred 1X2
    29 : 25  
  • Oct.11
    CSM Bukarest - Rosztov
    CSM Bukarest +1,5
    23 : 23  
  • Oct.10
    Sönderjyske - Skanderborg
    Sönderjyske
    27 : 32  
  • Oct.09
    Bidasoa Irun - Ciudad Encantada
    Bidasoa Irun
    26 : 22  
  • Oct.09
    Pays d\'Aix - Dunkerque
    Pays d\\\\\\\'Aix
    27 : 24  
  • Oct.08
    Budakalász - Veszprém
    Budakalász +9,5
    24 : 41  
  • Oct.08
    Köbenhavn - Viborg
    Over 50,5
    24 : 32  
  • Oct.06
    Esbjerg - CSM Bukarest
    CSM Bukarest +2,5
    22 : 24  
  • Oct.06
    Krim Ljubljana - Most
    Krim Ljubljana
    29 : 31  
  • Oct.05
    Jeanne D\'arc Dijon - Chambray Touraine
    HD
    27 : 21  
  • Oct.05
    Buducnost Podgorica - Brest
    Buducnost Podgorica -1,5
    32 : 35  
  • Oct.05
    Kristiansand - FTC
    Kristiansand +2,5
    31 : 22  
  • Oct.04
    Ramnicu Valcea - Bietigheim
    Ramnicu Valcea
    34 : 27  
  • Oct.03
    Flensburg - Burgdorf-Hannover
    Flensburg -1,5
    20 : 26  
  • Oct.02
    Sävehof - Hallby
    Sävehof 1-5
    34 : 24  
  • Oct.02
    Istres - Creteil
    Istres
    32 : 30  
  • Oct.01
    DHfK Leipzig - Melsungen
    DHfK Leipzig (továbbjut)
    27 : 30  
  • Sep.30
    Aarhus - Sönderjyske
    Under 57,5
    25 : 28  
  • Sep.29
    HC Motor - HC Vardar
    HC Vardar
    30 : 31  
  • Sep.29
    Montpellier - Veszprém
    Under 57,5
    23 : 18  
  • Sep.28
    Szeged - Flensburg
    Flensburg +4,5
    24 : 24  
  • Sep.27
    Huesca - Benidorm
    Huesca
    27 : 25  
  • Sep.26
    Sävehof - Sporting CP
    Sävehof +4,5
    29 : 24  
  • Sep.25
    Riihimaen Cocks - Tatran Presov
    Tatran Presov 1-5
    29 : 27  
  • Sep.25
    Kiel - Breszt Meskov
    Over 55,5
    31 : 23  
  • Sep.24
    Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
    Gornik Zabrze +5,5
    25 : 20  
  • Sep.23
    Silkeborg - Holstebro
    Silkeborg
    29 : 29  
  • Sep.22
    Vardar Skopje - Porto
    Vardar -1,5
    32 : 27  
  • Sep.21
    Veszprém - Kiel
    Kiel +4,5
    31 : 37  
  • Sep.20
    KIF Kolding - Lemvig Håndbold
    KIF Kolding
    23 : 23  
  • Sep.19
    Balingen-Weilstetten - Wetzlar
    Wetzlar
    33 : 34  
  • Sep.18
    Din.Bukarest - IFK Kristianstad
    IFK Kristianstad +3,5
    28 : 25  
  • Sep.17
    Budakalász - Pick Szeged
    Under 58,5
    27 : 33  
  • Sep.16
    Önnered - Alingsas
    Alingsas 1-5 win
    22 : 26  
  • Sep.16
    Sönderjyske - Kolding
    Sönderjyske -1,5
    36 : 23  
  • Sep.15
    Elverum - Aalborg
    Aalborg
    24 : 34  
  • Sep.15
    Veszprém - Motor Zaporozsje
    Motor Zaporozsje +8,5
    40 : 28  
  • Sep.14
    Szeged - Barcelona
    Barcelona
    31 : 28  
  • Sep.14
    Montpellier - Vardar Skopje
    Vardar Skopje +3,5
    31 : 33  
  • Sep.13
    Fraikin BM Granollers - Viveros Herol Bm. Nava
    Granollers -2,5
    25 : 25  
  • Sep.12
    Kiel - Flensburg
    Kiel
    28 : 24  
  • Sep.11
    Paris SG - Nantes
    Paris SG 1-5
    32 : 29  
  • Sep.11
    Creteil - Chartres
    Creteil 1-5
    26 : 27  
  • Sep.09
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sönderjyske
    Sönderjyske +7,5
    32 : 21  
  • Sep.08
    Lemgo - Burgdorf-Hannover
    Lemgo +1,5
    26 : 26  
  • Sep.07
    SC Magdeburg - Kiel
    Kiel +1,5
    32 : 31  
  • Sep.06
    FTC (nők) - Kisvárda
    Kisvárda +12,5
    30 : 22  
  • Sep.05
    HBC Nantes - US Dunkerque
    Over 53,5
    29 : 24  
  • Sep.04
    Füchse Berlin - Minden
    Füchse Berlin 6-10
    25 : 29  
  • Sep.04
    Toulouse - St. Raphael
    Toulouse +2,5
    33 : 32  
  • Sep.03
    DHfK Leipzig - Stuttgart
    DHfK Leipzig -2,5
    31 : 28  
  • Sep.03
    R-N. Löwen Kronau - Bergischer HC
    R-N. Löwen Kronau -3,5
    30 : 24  
  • Sep.02
    Vojvodina - Nexe Nasice
    Vojvodina +4,5
    29 : 23  
  • Sep.01
    Byasen - Fredrikstad
    Byasen
    31 : 28  
  • Sep.01
    Lemgo - Magdeburg
    Magdeburg 1-5
    24 : 32  
  • Aug.31
    FTC - Komló
    FTC
    26 : 25  
  • Aug.31
    Göppingen - Burgdorf-Hannover
    Göppingen 1-5
    24 : 27  
  • Aug.28
    Steaua Bukarest - Politehnica Timisoara
    Steaua Bukarest
    26 : 24  
  • Aug.27
    Aalborg - GOG
    Aalborg
    30 : 25  
  • Aug.25
    DHfK Leipzig - Füchse Berlin
    Füchse Berlin 1-5
    24 : 23  
  • Aug.24
    Nantes - Pick Szeged
    DV
    25 : 40  
  • Aug.22
    Wetzlar - Lemgo
    Wetzlar 1-5
    28 : 32  
  • Aug.21
    Flensburg - Kiel
    Kiel
    28 : 28  
  • Aug.20
    Roskilde - Köbenhavn
    Over 51,5
    20 : 30  
  • Aug.18
    Franciaország U19 - Magyarország U19
    Franciaország U19
    20 : 31  
  • Aug.18
    Izland U19 - Spanyolország U19
    Spanyolország U19
    26 : 30  
  • Aug.17
    TUSEM Essen - VfL Potsdam
    Essen 6-10 góllal nyer
    34 : 21  
  • Aug.17
    Eisenach - Erlangen
    Több, mint 50,5
    23 : 30  
  • Aug.17
    Stuttgart - Coburg
    Stuttgart 1-5 góllal nyer
    29 : 24  
  • Aug.12
    U19Szlovénia - U19Norvégia
    U19Norvégia
    25 : 34  
  • Aug.10
    U19Magyarország - U19Svédország
    Under 55.5
    28 : 29  
  • Jul.28
    U21Franciaország - U21Horvátország
    U21Franciaország
    28 : 23  
  • Jul.27
    U21Norvégia - U21Dánia
    U21Dánia
    34 : 40  
  • Jul.25
    U21Szlovénia - U21Portugália
    U21Szlovénia
    25 : 26  
  • Jul.24
    U21Norvégia - U21Brazília
    U21Norvégia +2,5
    29 : 28  
  • Jul.24
    U21Egyiptom - U21Szerbia
    U21Szerbia +5,5
    30 : 29  
  • Jul.22
    U21Portugália - U21Horvátország
    U21Horvátország +2,5
    30 : 32  
  • Jul.22
    U21Szlovénia - U21Spanyolország
    U21Spanyolország
    22 : 21  
  • Jul.21
    U21Szerbia - U21Szlovénia
    U21Szerbia +5,5
    28 : 30  
  • Jul.21
    U21Magyarország - U21Portugália
    U21Magyarország +4,5
    28 : 36  
  • Jul.20
    U21Egyiptom - U21Dél-Korea
    U21Egyiptom -1,5
    38 : 36  
  • Jul.20
    U21Norvégia - U21Németország
    Under 55.5
    20 : 29  
  • Jul.19
    U19Ausztria - U19Horvátország
    U19Horvátország
    24 : 27  
  • Jul.18
    U21Tunézia - U21Spanyolország
    U21Spanyolország -3,5
    20 : 26  
  • Jul.17
    U21Chile - U21Norvégia
    U21Norvégia -6,5
    25 : 36  
  • Jul.16
    U21Norvégia - U21Dánia
    U21Dánia -2,5
    31 : 32  
  • Jul.16
    U21Németország - U21Argentína
    U21Németország -6,5
    43 : 25  
  • Jul.14
    U19Hollandia - U19Horvátország
    1X2 + Gólszám 49,5 - Hazai és kevesebb
    30 : 23  
  • Jul.14
    U19Németország - U19Dánia
    U19Dánia
    25 : 33  
  • Jun.13
    Feröer-szigetek - Montenegró
    Over 49,5
    21 : 24  
  • Jun.13
    Románia - Portugália
    Románia +3,5
    19 : 24  
  • Jun.09
    Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - Minden
    Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
    31 : 30  
  • Jun.09
    DHfK Leipzig - R-N. Löwen Kronau
    R-N. Löwen Kronau 1-5
    28 : 26  
  • Jun.09
    Bergischer HC - Flensburg
    Flensburg 1-5
    24 : 27  
  • Jun.08
    Krems - Hard
    Krems & under 53,5
    27 : 22  
  • Jun.06
    Izland - Spanyolország
    Spanyolország 1-5
    32 : 31  
  • Jun.06
    Szlovénia - Észak-Macedónia
    Szlovénia 1-5
    28 : 27  
  • Jun.06
    Lengyelország - Szerbia
    Szerbia +2,5
    30 : 27  
  • Jun.05
    Montenegró - Csehország
    Montenegró 1-5
    25 : 23  
  • Jun.05
    Németország - Horvátország
    Németország 1-5
    25 : 21  
  • Jun.05
    Magyarország - Ausztria
    Magyarország 10+
    28 : 19  
  • Jun.04
    Alpha HC Hard - Krems
    Hard
    26 : 24  
  • Jun.02
    Vardar Pro Skopje - Veszprém
    Vardar Pro Skopje 1-5
    27 : 24  
  • Jun.02
    Barcelona - Kielce
    Barcelona
    40 : 35  
  • Jun.01
    Barcelona - Vardar Pro Skopje
    Barcelona 1-5
    27 : 29  
  • Jun.01
    Veszprém - Kielce
    Veszprém
    33 : 30  
  • May.31
    Szerbia - Lengyelország
    Szerbia 1-5
    33 : 19  
  • May.31
    Csehország - Montenegró
    Csehország +2,5
    26 : 24  
  • May.29
    Gummersbach - Göppingen
    Gummersbach 1-5
    22 : 26  
  • May.29
    Ivry - Toulouse
    Ivry 1-5
    28 : 29  
  • May.27
    Savehof - Alingsas
    Savehof
    32 : 29  
  • May.24
    Anaitasuna - Logrono La Rioja
    Logrono La Rioja 1-5
    37 : 38  
  • May.23
    R-N. Löwen Kronau - Göppingen
    R-N. Löwen Kronau -3,5
    33 : 27  
  • May.23
    DHfK Leipzig - Erlangen
    DHfK Leipzig 1-5
    26 : 25  
  • May.23
    Veszprém - Szeged
    Over 54,5
    35 : 24  
  • May.23
    Montpellier - Nantes
    Montpellier 1-5
    26 : 25  
  • May.22
    Wisla Plock - Kielce
    Wisla Plock +5,5
    26 : 26  
  • May.22
    Istres - Pontault-Combault
    Istres -1,5
    28 : 27  
  • May.22
    Ivry - St. Raphael
    St. Raphael 1-5
    31 : 34  
  • May.19
    Hamburg - Hagen
    Hamburg
    30 : 20  
  • May.18
    Morrazo Cangas - Teucro
    Morrazo Cangas 1-5
    25 : 24  
  • May.18
    Logrono La Rioja - Bidasoa Irun
    Logrono La Rioja 1-5
    26 : 28  
  • May.18
    Esbjerg - Herning-Ikast
    Esbjerg 1-5
    28 : 20  
  • May.17
    Holstebro - Kiel
    Kiel 6-10
    26 : 32  
  • May.17
    Füchse Berlin - Porto
    Füchse Berlin
    24 : 20  
  • May.16
    Göppingen - Wetzlar
    Göppingen 1-5
    22 : 24  
  • May.16
    Erlangen - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
    Erlangen 1-5
    27 : 25  
  • May.15
    Tremblay - Ivry
    Tremblay 1-5
    28 : 27  
  • May.15
    Aalborg - Holstebro
    Aalborg 1-5
    27 : 28  
  • May.14
    Tonder - Kolding
    Tonder 1-5
    19 : 29  
  • May.14
    Burgdorf-Hannover - Gummersbach
    Burgdorf-Hannover -1,5
    30 : 24  
  • May.13
    Skuru - Sävehof
    Skuru
    22 : 24  
  • May.12
    Metz - Kristiansand
    Metz -1,5
    30 : 31  
  • May.12
    Rosztov - Győr
    Győr 1-5
    24 : 25  
  • May.11
    Siófok - Esbjerg
    Siófok -1,5
    26 : 21  
  • May.11
    Metz - Rosztov
    Under 53,5
    25 : 27  
  • May.11
    Kristiansand - Győr
    Győr -3,5
    22 : 31  
  • May.10
    Kolding (1.m.) - Tonder
    Kolding
    23 : 25  
  • May.10
    Ademar Leon - Benidorm
    Ademar Leon 6-10
    29 : 25  
  • May.09
    Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Burgdorf-Hannover
    Bietigheim +3,5
    29 : 27  
  • May.09
    Pays d\'Aix - Paris SG
    Pays d\\\'Aix +7,5
    20 : 29  
  • May.08
    Porto - Sporting CP
    Porto
    32 : 27  
  • May.08
    Ivry - Dunkerque
    Under 50,5
    28 : 30  
  • May.07
    Skanderborg - GOG
    GOG 1-5
    32 : 30  
  • May.07
    Aarhus - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 1-5
    31 : 25  
  • May.05
    Esbjerg - Siófok
    Over 50,5
    21 : 21  
  • May.04
    Veszprém - Flensburg
    Over 51,5
    29 : 25  
  • May.04
    Erlangen - Kiel
    Kiel 6-10
    21 : 30  
  • May.04
    Ribe-Esbjerg - Mors-Thy
    Ribe-Esbjerg 1-5
    25 : 24  
  • May.03
    Valur Reykjavik - Selfoss
    Over 53,5
    31 : 32  
  • May.01
    Flensburg - DHfK Leipzig
    DHfK Leipzig +10,5
    27 : 21  
  • May.01
    Mosonmagyaróvár (women) - Siófok
    Over 47,5
    27 : 28  
  • May.01
    Tatabánya - Gyöngyös
    Tatabánya -5,5
    30 : 33  
  • May.01
    Storhamar (Women) - Tertnes Bergen
    Storhamar
    25 : 23  
  • May.01
    Alingsas - Kristianstad
    Alingsas +3,5
    28 : 25  
  • Apr.30
    Holstebro - Aalborg
    Aalborg 1-5
    28 : 27  
  • Apr.29
    SønderjyskE - Skjern Håndbold
    Skjern -2,5
    19 : 26  
  • Apr.28
    Füchse Berlin - Burgdorf Hannover
    Berlin -3,5
    30 : 28  
  • Apr.27
    FC Porto - St. Raphael
    FC Porto 1-5
    34 : 30  
  • Apr.27
    VIVE Kielce - PSG
    PSG -2,5
    34 : 23  
  • Apr.25
    Vardar Pro Skopje - Szeged
    Vardar Pro Skopje 1-5
    31 : 23  
  • Apr.24
    Flensburg - Veszprem
    Flensburg 1-5
    22 : 28  
  • Apr.24
    Nantes - Barcelona
    Barcelona 1-5
    35 : 32  
  • Apr.21
    Burgdorf Hannover - Füsche Berlin
    Füsche Berlin & under 54,5
    26 : 34  
  • Apr.20
    Saint Raphael - FC Porto
    S.Raphael 1-5
    30 : 30  
  • Apr.20
    PSG - Montpellier
    PSG 6+ win
    33 : 26  
  • Apr.20
    Team Tvis Holstebro - Tatabanya
    Holstebro & under 54,5
    29 : 24  
  • Apr.17
    Sönderjyske - Aalborg
    Aalborg 1-5
    22 : 30  
  • Apr.16
    Odense - Holstebro
    Odense 1-5
    29 : 19  
  • Apr.15
    Köbenhavn - Nyköbing F.
    Köbenhavn 1-5
    29 : 34  
  • Apr.10
    Czech - Belarus
    Czech
    30 : 31  
  • Apr.07
    Chambery - Montpellier
    Montpellier & over 51,15
    33 : 29  
  • Apr.07
    Buducnost Podgorica - Kristiansand
    Buducnost Podgorica 1-5
    19 : 24  
  • Apr.07
    FTC - Rosztov
    FTC 1-5
    26 : 29  
  • Apr.06
    Silkeborg - Randers
    Silkeborg 1-5
    27 : 26  
  • Apr.05
    Skanderborg - Ajax Köbenhavn
    Skanderborg 1-5
    22 : 26  
  • Apr.05
    CSM Bukarest - Metz
    CSM Bukarest 1-5
    26 : 31  
  • Apr.04
    Holstebro (Women) - Nyköbing F.
    Nyköbing F. 1-5
    15 : 20  
  • Apr.03
    Nantes - Saint Raphael
    Nantes 6-10
    33 : 33  
  • Apr.03
    Cesson - Dunkerque
    Dunkerque1-5
    22 : 22  
  • Apr.03
    Istres - Chambery
    Chambery 1-5
    24 : 28  
  • Apr.02
    Vardar Pro Skopje - Breszt Meskov
    Vardar Pro Skopje 1-5
    25 : 23  
  • Apr.01
    AIK - Varberg
    AIK
    22 : 24  
  • Mar.31
    Flensburg - Breszt Meskov
    Flensburg 1-5
    30 : 20  
  • Mar.31
    Szeged - Wisla Plock
    Szeged 1-5
    23 : 16  
  • Mar.30
    Nantes - R-N. Löwen Kronau
    Nantes 1-5
    30 : 27  
  • Mar.30
    Veszprém - Sporting CP
    Veszprém 6-10
    35 : 29  
  • Mar.30
    Kielce - Motor Zaporozsje
    Kielce 1-5
    34 : 29  
  • Mar.29
    AX Puente Genil - Bidasoa Irun
    Bidasoa Irun 1-5
    22 : 28  
  • Mar.28
    Magdeburg - Flensburg
    Magdeburg 1-5
    24 : 23  
  • Mar.28
    DHfK Leipzig - Füchse Berlin
    Füchse Berlin 1-5
    32 : 27  
  • Mar.27
    Dunaújváros - Kisvárda
    Dunaújváros -1,5
    31 : 28  
  • Mar.27
    Ivry - Pays d\'Aix
    Pays d\\\'Aix 1-5
    23 : 25  
  • Mar.28
    Dunkerque - Montpellier
    Montpellier 1-5
    22 : 23  
  • Mar.26
    Nordsjaelland - GOG
    GOG 1-5
    27 : 30  
  • Mar.26
    Ademar Leon - Ciudad Encantada
    Ademar Leon 1-5
    27 : 27  
  • Mar.25
    Skövde - Lugi
    Skövde
    27 : 26  
  • Mar.24
    Sporting CP - Veszprém
    Veszpém 1-5
    28 : 30  
  • Mar.24
    Wisla Plock - Szeged
    Szeged 1-5
    20 : 22  
  • Mar.24
    Eurofarm Rabotnik - Burgdorf-Hannover
    Hannover & over 54,5
    17 : 29  
  • Mar.24
    SC DHFK Leipzig - MT Melsungen
    MT Melsungen 1-5
    26 : 29  
  • Mar.22
    Svédország - Oroszország
    Svédország & OVER 56,5
    27 : 24  
  • Mar.22
    Alingsas - Ystad IF
    Alingsas 4-6
    25 : 23  
  • Mar.21
    Chambery - Paris SG
    Paris SG 1-5
    21 : 30  
  • Mar.21
    Stuttgart - Kiel
    Kiel 1-5
    27 : 30  
  • Mar.20
    Tremblay - Cesson
    Tremblay 6-10
    32 : 26  
  • Mar.20
    Istres - Dunkerque
    Dunkerque 1-5
    28 : 23  
  • Mar.20
    R-N. Löwen Kronau - Nantes
    Over 55,5
    34 : 32  
  • Mar.19
    Ciudad Encantada - Anaitasuna
    Ciudad Encantada 1-5
    32 : 25  
  • Mar.19
    Neil Robertson - M. Selby
    Neil Robertson
    9 : 8  
  • Mar.18
    Redbergslids - Lugi
    Lugi 1-3
    22 : 23  
  • Mar.18
    HK Malmö - IFK Skövde
    IFK Skövde +3,5
    24 : 21  
  • Mar.18
    Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Ystad
    Eskilstuna Guif 1-3
    28 : 24  
  • Mar.17
    Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Stuttgart
    Stuttgart 1-5
    19 : 28  
  • Mar.17
    Lemgo - R.N. Löwen Kronau
    R.N. Löwen Kronau 1-5
    23 : 25  
  • Mar.16
    Göppingen - Bergischer HC
    Göppingen
    27 : 30  
  • Mar.16
    Montpellier - St. Raphael
    Montpellier 1-3
    25 : 23