BrickFactory

Tipster
59 %
This month picks 69
Published picks 358
Picks won 232
Picks lost 119
Hit Rate 59 %
Date 
Match 
Pick 
Result 
Odds 
  • Aug.17
    Debrecen - ZTE
    BTTS
    ? : ?  
  • Aug.17
    Villarreal - Granada
    Villarreal
    ? : ?  
  • Aug.17
    VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli
    VfB Stuttgart
    ? : ?  
  • Aug.17
    Freiburg - Mainz
    BTTS
    ? : ?  
  • Aug.17
    Dortmund - Augsburg
    Hendikep 0:1 - Dortmund
    ? : ?  
  • Aug.16
    Lyon - Angers
    Lyon
    6 : 0  
  • Aug.16
    Nancy - Le Mans
    Under 3,5
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.16
    Lorient - Sochaux
    Lorient
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.16
    Sandhausen - Nürnberg
    BTTS
    3 : 2  
  • Aug.16
    Hamburg - Bochum
    Hamburg
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.16
    Bayern München - Hertha BSC
    Hendikep 0:1 - Bayern München
    2 : 2  
  • Aug.15
    Braga - Bröndby
    Braga
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.15
    Suduva Marijampole - Maccabi TA
    Maccabi TA
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.15
    BATE Boriszov - FK Sarajevo
    BATE Boriszov
    0 : 0  
  • Aug.15
    Szpartak Moszkva - Thun
    Szpartak Moszkva
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.15
    Helsinki JK - Riga FC
    Helsinki JK
    2 : 2  
  • Aug.14
    Saburtalo Tbiliszi - Ararat-Armenia
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • Aug.14
    Liverpool - Chelsea
    Liverpool
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.13
    FTC - Dinamo Zagreb
    DV
    0 : 4  
  • Aug.13
    Porto - FK Krasznodar
    Porto
    2 : 3  
  • Aug.13
    Celtic - CFR Cluj
    Celtic
    3 : 4  
  • Aug.12
    Rosztov - Krilja Szovjetov Szamara
    Rosztov
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.12
    Lilleström - Mjöndalen
    HD
    3 : 2  
  • Aug.12
    Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.12
    Sönderjyske - Aarhus GF
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • Aug.11
    Manchester United - Chelsea
    HD
    4 : 0  
  • Aug.11
    Viborg - Köge
    Viborg
    0 : 0  
  • Aug.11
    Braga - Moreirense
    Braga
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.11
    Strasbourg - Metz
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.11
    Debrecen - Kisvárda
    Debrecen
    4 : 1  
  • Aug.10
    Basel - Servette
    Basel
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.10
    Nice - Amiens
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.10
    Djurgarden - Sirius
    Djurgarden
    4 : 0  
  • Aug.10
    Rosenborg - Tromsö
    Rosenborg
    5 : 2  
  • Aug.10
    Tottenham - Aston Villa
    Tottenham
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.09
    Guingamp - Orleans
    Guingamp
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.09
    FC Köbenhavn - Lyngby
    FC Köbenhavn
    2 : 0  
  • Aug.09
    FC Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf
    FC Hradec Kralove
    8 : 0  
  • Aug.09
    Monaco - Lyon
    DV
    0 : 3  
  • Aug.08
    Legia Varsó - Atromitosz Periszteri
    Legia Varsó
    0 : 0  
  • Aug.08
    Maccabi TA - Suduva Marijampole
    Maccabi TA
    1 : 2  
  • Aug.08
    FF Malmö - Zrinjski Mostar
    Hendikep 0:1 -FF Malmö
    3 : 0  
  • Aug.08
    Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbiliszi
    Feyenoord
    4 : 0  
  • Aug.07
    Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar
    Sydney FC
    0 : 2  
  • Aug.07
    Basel - LASK Linz
    Basel
    1 : 2  
  • Aug.06
    Helsingör - AB Gladsaxe
    Helsingör
    0 : 2  
  • Aug.06
    Crvena zvezda - FC Köbenhavn
    Crvena zvezda
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.06
    FC Bruges - Dinamo Kijev
    BTTS
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.06
    Dinamo Zagreb - FTC
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.05
    Caen - Lorient
    Under 2,5
    1 : 2  
  • Aug.05
    Nürnberg - Hamburg
    BTTS
    0 : 4  
  • Aug.04
    Diósgyőr - Honvéd
    DV
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.04
    Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    2 : 2  
  • Aug.04
    Bröndby - Horsens
    Bröndby
    1 : 2  
  • Aug.04
    Fehérvár - Kaposvár
    Hendikep 0:1 - Fehérvár
    4 : 2  
  • Aug.03
    Brentford - Birmingham
    Brentford
    0 : 1  
  • Aug.03
    Exeter - Macclesfield
    Exeter
    1 : 0  
  • Aug.03
    Lincoln - Accrington
    Lincoln
    2 : 0  
  • Aug.03
    Rijeka - Slaven Belupo
    Rijeka
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.03
    Zenit Szentpétervár - FK Krasznodar
    Zenit Szentpétervár
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.03
    Paris SG - Rennes
    Paris SG
    2 : 1  
  • Aug.02
    St. Pauli - Fürth
    HD
    1 : 3  
  • Aug.02
    Gyirmót - Haladás
    Gyirmót
    1 : 1  
  • Aug.02
    Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3 : 1  
  • Aug.02
    Silkeborg - Hobro
    HD
    2 : 3  
  • Aug.02
    Zwolle - Willem II
    Zwolle
    1 : 3  
  • Aug.01
    Bröndby - Lechia Gdansk
    Bröndby
    4 : 0  
  • Aug.01
    FF Malmö - Domzale
    FF Malmö
    3 : 2  
  • Aug.01
    Univ. Craiova 1948 - Honvéd
    Univ. Craiova 1948
    0 : 0  
  • Jul.31
    Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.31
    Duisburg - Münster
    Duisburg
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.31
    AIK Stockholm - Maribor
    AIK Stockholm
    3 : 2  
  • Jul.30
    Würzburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    Würzburg
    0 : 3  
  • Jul.30
    Olympiakosz - Plzen
    Olympiakosz
    4 : 0  
  • Jul.30
    Valletta - FTC
    FTC
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.29
    FCS Bukarest - Botosani
    FCS Bukarest
    0 : 2  
  • Jul.29
    Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia
    Pogon Szczecin
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.29
    Derry City - Waterford FC
    Derry City
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.28
    Anderlecht - Oostende
    Anderlecht
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.28
    Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg
    Nordsjaelland
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.28
    Hamburg - Darmstadt
    Hamburg
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.27
    Horsens - FC Köbenhavn
    FC Köbenhavn
    0 : 2  
  • Jul.27
    Basel - St. Gallen
    Basel
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.27
    Ajax - PSV
    BTTS
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.26
    Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock
    Lech Poznan
    4 : 0  
  • Jul.26
    Genk - Kortrijk
    Genk
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.26
    Guingamp - Grenoble
    Guingamp
    ? : ?  
  • Jul.26
    VfB Stuttgart - Hannover
    VfB Stuttgart
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.25
    Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa
    Strasbourg
    3 : 1  
  • Jul.25
    Piast Gliwice - Riga FC
    Piast Gliwice
    3 : 2  
  • Jul.25
    Fehérvár - Vaduz
    Fehérvár
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.25
    Gent - Viitorul Constanta
    Gent
    6 : 3  
  • Jul.25
    AZ Alkmaar - Häcken
    AZ Alkmaar
    0 : 0  
  • Jul.24
    Crvena zvezda - Helsinki JK
    Hendikep 0:1 - Crvena zvezda
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.24
    FTC - Valletta
    Hendikep 0:1 - FTC
    3 : 1  
  • Jul.24
    BATE Boriszov - Rosenborg
    HD
    2 : 11  
  • Jul.23
    Sutjeska Niksic - APOEL Nicosia
    Under 2,5
    0 : 1  
  • Jul.23
    PSV - Basel
    PSV
    3 : 2  
  • Jul.23
    Plzen - Olympiakosz
    BTTS
    0 : 0  
  • Jul.22
    Jena - Ingolstadt
    Mindkét csapat gól
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.22
    Sepsi OSK - FCS Bukarest
    FCS Bukarest
    0 : 0  
  • Jul.22
    OB Odense - Lyngby
    OB Odense
    4 : 1  
  • Jul.21
    Legia Varsó - Pogon Szczecin
    Legia Varsó
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.21
    Molde - Sarpsborg
    Molde
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.20
    Prostejov - Vysehrad
    Prostejov
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.20
    Genk - Mechelen
    Genk
    3 : 0  
  • Jul.20
    Rijeka - Varazdin
    Hendikep 0:1 - Rijeka
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.19
    FC Köbenhavn - Aarhus GF
    FC Köbenhavn
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.19
    Osijek - Slaven Belupo
    Osijek
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.18
    Dinamo Minszk - Liepaja
    Dinamo Minszk
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.18
    Kairat Almaty - Siroki Brijeg
    Kairat Almaty
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.18
    Levszki Szófia - Ruzomberok
    Levszki Szófia
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.17
    Maribor - Valur
    Maribor
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.17
    Ludogorec Razgrad - FTC
    Ludogorec Razgrad
    2 : 3  
  • Jul.16
    Valletta - Dudelange
    DV
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.16
    Crvena zvezda - Suduva Marijampole
    Hendikep 0:1 - Crvena zvezda
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.15
    Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.15
    Helsingborg - Sirius
    Helsingborg
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.14
    Algéria - Nigéria
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.14
    Bröndby - Silkeborg
    Bröndby
    3 : 0  
  • Jul.14
    Szenegál - Tunézia
    Over 2,5
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.13
    Napoli - Benevento
    Napoli
    1 : 2  
  • Jul.13
    Gremio - Vasco da Gama
    Gremio
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.13
    AIK Stockholm - Elfsborg
    AIK Stockholm
    3 : 0  
  • Jul.12
    Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    Jablonec
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.12
    Shelbourne - Cabinteely
    Shelbourne
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.11
    Honvéd - Zalgiris Vilnius
    Honvéd
    3 : 1  
  • Jul.11
    Olimpija Ljubljana - Rigas FS
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 : 3  
  • Jul.11
    Maccabi Haifa - Mura
    Maccabi Haifa
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.10
    FTC - Ludogorec Razgrad
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.10
    BATE Boriszov - Piast Gliwice
    BATE Boriszov
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.09
    Pahang - PKNS
    Pahang
    3 : 2  
  • Jul.09
    Dudelange - Valletta
    Dudelange
    2 : 2  
  • Jul.09
    FC Asztana - CFR Cluj
    FC Asztana
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.08
    Anyang - Daejeon Citizen
    Anyang
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.08
    Elfsborg - Helsingborg
    Elfsborg
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.07
    Hammarby - Falkenberg
    Hammarby
    6 : 2  
  • Jul.06
    Göteborg - Sundsvall
    Göteborg
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.06
    Lokomotív Moszkva - Zenit Szentpétervár
    DV
    3 : 2  
  • Jul.05
    Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai Vilnius
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 : 1  
  • Jul.05
    Inter Turku - Lahti
    Inter Turku
    2 : 0  
  • Jul.05
    Marokkó - Benin
    Marokkó
    1 : 1  
  • Jul.04
    Cliftonville - Barry Town
    Cliftonville
    4 : 0  
  • Jul.03
    Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman
    Persija Jakarta
    1 : 0  
  • Jul.02
    Austria Wien - Slavia Praha
    HD
    2 : 3  
  • Jul.02
    Benin - Kamerun
    DV
    0 : 0  
  • Jul.01
    Tanzánia - Algéria
    Hendikep 2:0 - Tanzánia
    0 : 3  
  • Jul.01
    Kenya - Szenegál
    Szenegál
    0 : 3  
  • Jun.29
    Helsinki JK - Kuopio PS
    Helsinki JK
    1 : 1  
  • Jun.29
    Benin - Bissau-Guinea
    Under 2,5
    0 : 0  
  • Jun.29
    Kamerun - - Ghána
    Döntetlen
    0 : 0  
  • Jun.28
    Marokkó - Elefántcsontpart
    Over 1.5
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.28
    Dél-Afrika - Namíbia
    Dél-Afrika
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.27
    Kenya - Tanzánia
    Under 2,5
    3 : 2  
  • Jun.27
    Szenegál - Algéria
    HD
    0 : 1  
  • Jun.26
    Nigéria - Guinea
    Under 3,5
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.26
    Egyiptom - Kongói DK
    Egyiptom
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.25
    AIK Stockholm - Norrköping
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • Jun.25
    Oulu - Kajaani
    Oulu
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.25
    Ghána - Benin
    HD
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.25
    Kamerun - Bissau-Guinea
    Kamerun
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.24
    Elefántcsontpart - Dél-Afrika
    BTTS
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.24
    Mali - Mauritánia
    Under 2,5
    4 : 1  
  • Jun.24
    Tunézia - Angola
    Tunézia
    1 : 1  
  • Jun.23
    Szenegál - Tanzánia
    Under 2,5
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.23
    Algéria - Kenya
    Algéria
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.23
    Marokkó - Namíbia
    Marokkó
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.22
    Kongói DK - Uganda
    Under 2,5
    0 : 2  
  • Jun.22
    Nigéria - Burundi
    Nigéria
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.22
    Guinea - Madagaszkár
    Guinea
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.21
    Nyeman Grodno - Gorodeja
    Nyeman Grodno
    1 : 3  
  • Jun.21
    Egyiptom - Zimbabwe
    Egyiptom
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.21
    U21Franciaország - U21Horvátország
    U21Franciaország
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.21
    U21Anglia - U21Románia
    U21Anglia
    2 : 4  
  • Jun.20
    U21Dánia - U21Ausztria
    HD
    3 : 1  
  • Jun.20
    U21Németország - U21Szerbia
    U21Németország
    6 : 1  
  • Jun.20
    Deportivo - Mallorca
    Deportivo
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.19
    Kolumbia - Katar
    Kolumbia
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.19
    Helsinki JK - Honka
    Helsinki JK
    0 : 1  
  • Jun.18
    Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    2 : 1  
  • Jun.18
    Lahti - Rovaniemi PS
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • Jun.18
    Tammeka Tartu - Kalev Tallinn
    Tammeka Tartu
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.17
    U21Németország - U21Dánia
    U21Németország
    3 : 1  
  • Jun.16
    Lilleström - Viking Stavanger
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • Jun.16
    Paraguay - Katar
    Paraguay
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.15
    Venezuela - Peru
    DV
    0 : 0  
  • Jun.14
    Shelbourne - Drogheda Utd.
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Jun.14
    FH - Stjarnan
    HD
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.14
    St. Patrick\'s - Finn Harps
    St. Patrick\\\'s
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.13
    Klubi 04 - MiPK
    Klubi 04
    1 : 1  
  • Jun.13
    Mallorca - Albacete
    Mallorca
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.12
    Franciaország (nők) - Norvégia
    Franciaország
    2 : 1  
  • Jun.13
    Universidad de Chile - Rangers de Talca
    U.d. Chile
    1 : 1  
  • Jun.11
    Albánia - Moldova
    Albánia
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.11
    Magyarország - Wales
    BTTS
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.11
    Görögország - Örményország
    Görögország
    2 : 3  
  • Jun.10
    Lengyelország - Izrael
    Lengyelország
    4 : 0  
  • Jun.10
    Csehország - Montenegró
    Csehország
    3 : 0  
  • Jun.09
    Portugália - Hollandia
    BTTS
    1 : 0  
  • Jun.08
    Malaga - Elche
    Malaga
    3 : 0  
  • Jun.08
    Horvátország - Wales
    Horvátország
    2 : 1  
  • Jun.07
    Dánia - Írország
    Dánia
    1 : 1  
  • Jun.07
    Csehország - Bulgária
    Csehország
    2 : 1  
  • Jun.05
    Portugália - Svájc
    DÖNTETLEN
    3 : 1  
  • Jun.05
    Millonarios - América de Cali
    Millonarios
    1 : 2  
  • Jun.04
    Haka - Ekenas IF
    Haka
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.04
    U20Argentína - U20Mali
    U20Argentína
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.03
    Öster - Brage
    Öster
    2 : 2  
  • Jun.03
    Istra - Sibenik
    Under 2,5
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.02
    Mariehamn - Lahti
    Mariehamn
    0 : 1  
  • Jun.02
    AIK Stockholm - Hammarby
    AIK Stockholm
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.01
    Tottenham - Liverpool
    BTTS
    2 : 0  
  • Jun.01
    Halmstad - Västeras SK
    Halmstad
    0 : 0  
  • May.31
    Inter Turku - Ilves
    HD
    2 : 3  
  • May.31
    Bohemians - Finn Harps
    Bohemians
    5 : 3  
  • May.30
    Xamax - Aarau
    Xamax
    0 : 4  
  • May.30
    Lens - Dijon
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.29
    Chelsea EL - Arsenal
    BTTS
    4 : 1  
  • May.29
    Brno - Pribram
    HD
    3 : 3  
  • May.28
    Vitesse - Utrecht
    Vitesse jut az EL-be
    0 : 2  
  • May.28
    Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    Rapid
    2 : 0  
  • May.27
    Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
    BTTS
    0 : 0  
  • May.27
    Bohemians - Cork City
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.26
    Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3 : 1  
  • May.26
    Trelleborg - Öster
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.26
    St. Mirren - Dundee Utd.
    HD
    ? : ?  
  • May.26
    Plzen - Ostrava
    Plzen
    1 : 1  
  • May.25
    Rotor Volgográd - Csertanovo Moszkva
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.25
    Vorszkla Poltava - Csernomorec Odessza
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.25
    Sp. Gijón - Albacete
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • May.25
    Shimizu SP - Vegalta Sendai
    HD
    4 : 3  
  • May.24
    Troyes - Lens
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.24
    Kuopio PS - Ilves
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.24
    Trnava - Trencin
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.24
    Rennes - Lille
    BTTS
    3 : 1  
  • May.24
    Nantes - Strasbourg
    Nantes
    0 : 1  
  • May.23
    Asane - Brann Bergen
    Brann Bergen
    0 : 2  
  • May.22
    Celje - Rudar Velenje
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • May.22
    Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.22
    Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.22
    Fram Larvik - Raufoss
    Fram Larvik nyer 2-0 hendiről
    1 : 1  
  • May.22
    Baerum - Notodden
    Baerum nyer 2-0 hendiről
    2 : 1  
  • May.21
    Vitesse - Groningen
    Vitesse
    3 : 1  
  • May.21
    Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala
    HD
    0 : 3  
  • May.21
    Cserno More Várna - Beroe Stara Zagora
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.20
    AIK Stockholm - Falkenberg
    AIK Stockholm
    2 : 0  
  • May.20
    Östersund - Örebro
    HD
    1 : 3  
  • May.20
    Brommapojkarna - Jönköping Södra
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • May.19
    Las Palmas - Majadahonda
    Las Palmas
    3 : 2  
  • May.19
    Sparta Praha - Jablonec
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.19
    Cadiz - Osasuna
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.19
    Austria Wien - Wolfsberg
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.18
    Vorszkla Poltava - Arzenal Kijev
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.18
    Wisla Krakkó - Miedz Legnica
    HD
    4 : 5  
  • May.18
    Groningen - Vitesse
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.18
    Seinäjoen JK - Honka
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.17
    Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberg
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.17
    Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.17
    St. Patrick\'s - Bohemians
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.16
    Odd Grenland - Ranheim
    Odd Grenland
    1 : 0  
  • May.16
    Belenenses - Nacional Madeira
    HD
    3 : 0  
  • May.16
    Rosenborg - Haugesund
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • May.15
    Sion - Xamax
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.15
    Örgryte - Varberg
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.15
    Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.14
    Hammarby - Östersund
    Hammarby
    4 : 0  
  • May.14
    Annan - Clyde
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.13
    Malaga - Oviedo
    HD
    3 : 0  
  • May.13
    Norrköping - Göteborg
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.13
    Bröndby - Nordsjaelland
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.12
    Midtjylland - FC Köbenhavn
    HD
    4 : 0  
  • May.12
    Zenit Szentpétervár - CSZKA Moszkva
    HD
    3 : 1  
  • May.12
    Sahtar Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.12
    Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid
    Rayo Hendikep 2:0 WIN
    1 : 2  
  • May.11
    Trnava - Podbrezova
    HD
    3 : 1  
  • May.11
    Dijon - Strasbourg
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.11
    Örgryte - Jönköping Södra
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.11
    Hellas Verona - Foggia
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.11
    Inverness CT - Ayr Utd.
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.11
    Sunderland - Portsmouth
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.11
    Nice - Nantes
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.10
    Standard Liege - Gent
    HD
    2 : 3  
  • May.10
    Slavia Szófia - Botev Vraca
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.10
    Wisla Krakkó - Korona Kielce
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.10
    Orleans - Beziers
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.09
    Nasarawa Utd. - Kano Pillars
    Nasarawa Utd.
    0 : 0  
  • May.09
    Chelsea - E. Frankfurt
    Chelsea & over 1,5
    1 : 1  
  • May.08
    KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster
    HD
    5 : 3  
  • May.08
    Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa R.
    HD
    0 : 0  
  • May.07
    Annan - Stenhousemuir
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.07
    Raith Rovers - Forfar
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.07
    Ilves - Honka
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.06
    Cadiz - Malaga
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.06
    Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin
    HD
    4 : 2  
  • May.05
    Estoril - Viseu
    HD
    1 : 3  
  • May.05
    Brendford - Preston
    HD
    3 : 0  
  • May.04
    Hearts - Kilmarnock
    HD
    0 : 1  
  • May.04
    Charleroi - St. Truiden
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.04
    Blackpool - Gillingham
    HD
    0 : 3  
  • May.04
    Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.04
    AIK Stockholm - AFC Eskilstuna
    AIK Stockholm
    2 : 1  
  • May.04
    Levante - Rayo Vallecano
    HD
    4 : 1  
  • May.03
    Zlín - Olomouc
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • May.03
    Troyes - Nancy
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.03
    Rubin Kazany - Orenburg
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • May.02
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv - S.Sofia
    HD
    1 : 2  
  • May.01
    NK Domzale - NS Mura
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • May.01
    Rio Negro Aguilas - Deportivo Pasto
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • May.01
    Crotone - Benevento
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • Apr.30
    Lahti - Vaasa
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.30
    Tottenham - Ajax
    HD
    0 : 1  
  • Apr.29
    GIF Sundsvall - Falkenbergs
    Sundsvall
    3 : 1  
  • Apr.29
    Valerenga - ODD BK
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • Apr.29
    Betis - Espanyol
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.28
    Real Sociedad - Getafe
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.28
    Sturm Graz - Lask Linz
    HD
    2 : 3  
  • Apr.28
    Stabaek - Bodo Glimt
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.27
    Wrexham - Harrogate
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.27
    Sunderland - Portsmouth
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.27
    IA Akranes - KA Akureyri
    HD
    3 : 1  
  • Apr.26
    Nancy - AC Ajaccio
    HD
    1 : 0  
  • Apr.26
    Roda - Den Bosch
    HD
    0 : 2  
  • Apr.26
    Clermont - Paris FC
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.25
    Napredak Krusevac - Proleter Novi Sad
    HD
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.25
    Kalmar - Göteborg
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.25
    Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano
    Sevilla
    5 : 0  
  • Apr.23
    Dynamo Zagreb - NK Osijek
    Dynamo Zagreb
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.23
    MOL Vidi - Debrecen
    MOL Vidi (to qualify)
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.22
    Bradford - Gillingham
    HD
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.22
    Oldham - Mansfield
    HD
    3 : 2  
  • Apr.22
    Antwerp - Club Bruges
    DV
    0 : 0  
  • Apr.21
    Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
    Slovan Bratislava
    3 : 2  
  • Apr.21
    Villarreal - Leganes
    Villarreal
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.21
    Arsenal - Crystal Palace
    Arsenal
    2 : 3  
  • Apr.20
    Leverkusen - Nürnberg
    Leverkusen
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.20
    Debrecen - Haladás
    Debrecen
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.20
    Juventus - Fiorentina
    Juventus
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.19
    Standard Liege - Genk
    HD
    1 : 3  
  • Apr.19
    Alavés - Valladolid
    HD
    2 : 2  
  • Apr.18
    FC Köbenhavn - Midtjylland
    HD
    3 : 0  
  • Apr.18
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki
    Bielsko-Biala
    3 : 3  
  • Apr.18
    Esbjerg - Bröndby
    BTTS
    1 : 0  
  • Apr.17
    Honvéd - Soroksár
    Honvéd
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.17
    Usti nad Labem - Znojmo
    HD
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.17
    Liverpool - Porto
    Liverpool jut tovább
    1 : 4  
  • Apr.17
    Manchester City - Tottenham
    Manchester City
    4 : 3  
  • Apr.16
    Juventus - Ajax
    Juventus jut tovább
    1 : 2  
  • Apr.16
    Barcelona - Manchester Utd.
    Barcelona jut tovább
    3 : 0  
  • Apr.16
    Vidi - Debrecen
    Vidi
    1 : 0  
  • Apr.15
    Livorno - Brescia
    DV
    0 : 1  
  • Apr.15
    Watford - Arsenal
    DV
    0 : 1  
  • Apr.12
    Metz - Chateauroux
    Metz
    2 : 1  
  • Apr.11
    Benfica - E. Frankfurt
    E. Frankfurt or DRAW
    4 : 2  
  • Apr.11
    Arsenal - Napoli
    Arsenal or DRAW
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.10
    Birmingham - Sheffield Utd.
    Birmingham or DRAW
    1 : 1  
  • Apr.09
    Newport - Swindon
    Newport or DRAW
    0 : 0  
  • Apr.08
    HIFK - Kärpät
    DRAW or Kärpät
    2 : 0  
  • Apr.08
    Sahtar Szoligorsk (Belorus) - Dinamo Molodecsno
    Sahtar Szoligorsk (winner)
    3 : 2